Senate approved 46 judicial documents and these are all the names – La Noticia 1

Senate approved 46 judicial documents and these are all the names – La Noticia 1
Senate approved 46 judicial documents and these are all the names – La Noticia 1

After the Constitutional Affairs and Agreements Commission gave the green light to 46 applicants to fill vacancies in the Buenos Aires justice systemfavorable dispatches were issued and were finally approved on the premises.

The legislative meeting took place in the Golden Room of the Upper House and was headed by the head of the analysis body, the senator of Unión por la Patria Emmanuel González Santalla.

The members of the commission carried out a marathon session where they proceeded, in the first instance, to analyze the background of the 46 applicants and subsequently carried out the required interviews, according to the internal regulations.

At the end of the day, the 46 opinions were issued in a favorable manner. Next, the Complete list of candidates for positions in the Buenos Aires justice system:

Judicial Department Avellaneda – Lanús

  • Dr. Ogni Gustavo Alberto Official Defender (to act before the jurisdiction of juvenile criminal responsibility) – Judicial Department Avellaneda – Lanús;
  • Dr. Donato Romina Noemí Official Defender (to act before criminal and correctional jurisdiction) – Judicial Department Avellaneda – Lanús;
  • Dr. Cebalo Mariana Inés Fiscal Agent – Judicial Department Avellaneda – Lanús;
  • Dr. Gonzalez Eduardo Martin Official Defender (to act before civil, commercial and family jurisdiction) Judicial Department Avellaneda-Lanús;

Lomas de Zamora Judicial Department

  • Dr. María Josefina Esteban Judge of the Family Court-Lomas de Zamora Judicial Department;
  • Dr. Esteban Pablo Baccini Judge of the Court of Appeal for guarantees in criminal matters – Lomas de Zamora Judicial Department;
  • Dr. Néstor Rodrigo Martínez Wakun Fiscal Agent Judicial Department Lomas de Zamora;
  • Dr. Eusebio Daniel Vaqueiro Fiscal Agent Judicial Department Lomas de Zamora;
  • Dr. María Claudia Sánchez Fiscal Agent Judicial Department Lomas de Zamora.
  • Dr. Esteban Pablo Baccini judge of the Court of Appeals for Criminal Guarantees – Lomas de Zamora Judicial Department;
  • Dr. Martínez José Ignacio. First Instance Court Judge in Civil and Commercial Judicial Department Lomas de Zamora
  • Dr. Miño Sotero Arnold Roberto Carlos Court of First Instance in Civil and Commercial Matters Judicial Department Lomas de Zamora;

Zárate Judicial Department – Bell with seat in Escobar

  • Dr. Leonardo Luis Enrique Minuto Judge of the Labor Court – Zárate Judicial Department – Campana with seat in Escobar;
  • Dr. Yamila Valcarce Judge of the Labor Court Judicial Department Zárate – Campana with seat in Escobar;
  • Dr. Noemi Alicia Gimenez Judge of the labor court judicial department Zárate – Campana with Escobar seat;
  • Dr. Tatangelo Claudia Lorena. Judge of the Magistrate’s Court of the Escobar District Judicial Department Zárate- Campana.

Bahía Blanca Judicial Department

  • Dr. Martínez María Julieta Judge of the Magistrate’s Court of the Puan Party Judicial Department Bahía Blanca;
  • Dr. Maldonado Laura Carina Judge of the Justice of the Peace, lawyer of the Colonel Rosales party, Bahía Blanca Judicial Department;

Dolores Judicial Department

  • Dr. Loubet Angel Oscar Justice of the Peace Lawyer for General Guido’s party Judicial Department Dolores.

La Plata Judicial Department

  • Dr. Villegas Leonardo Javier Court of First Instance in Civil and Commercial Matters Judicial Department La Plata;
  • Dr. Rondina Hugo Adrián Judge Chamber of Appeals in Civil and Commercial Judicial Department La Plata;
  • Dr. Salvioli Alejandra Judge of the Court of First Instance in Civil and Commercial Matters La Plata Judicial Department;

Judicial Department La Matanza

  • Dr. Borda Luciano Danilo Fiscal Agent for headquarter or decentralized headquarters Judicial Department La Matanza.
  • Dr. Di Santo Melina Verónica Official Defender to act before the civil, commercial and family jurisdiction La Matanza Judicial Department;
  • Dr. Cardoso Marcelo Darío Judge Family Court La Matanza Judicial Department;
  • Dr. Sánchez Eduardo Gabriel Judge in the criminal court department of La Matanza.
  • Dr. Godino Claudia Fabiana Judge Chamber of Appeals in Civil and Commercial Matters Judicial Department La Matanza;

Mar del Plata Judicial Department

  • Dr. De Marco Gastón Alexis Aníbal Judge Chamber of Appeals and Guarantees in criminal matters Judicial Department Mar del Plata;
  • Dr. Diez Bernardo Marcos Judge of the Civil and Commercial Court of First Instance Judicial Department Mar del Plata;

Parchment Judicial Department

  • Dr. Ryan Daniel Patricio Official defender to act before the criminal and correctional jurisdiction Pergamino Judicial Department;

Quilmes Judicial Department

  • Dr. De Rosa Diego Judge of the Civil and Commercial Court of Appeals Quilmes Judicial Department.
  • Dr. Pagliuca Federico José Fiscal Agent Judicial Department Quilmes.;
  • Dr. Melian Guillermo Rubén Official Defender to act before the Civil, Commercial and Family jurisdiction Quilmes Judicial Department;

San Isidro Judicial Department

  • Dr. Garbus Gastón Departmental General Defender Judicial Department San Isidro;
  • Dr. Díaz Silvestre Judge of the Criminal Court San Isidro Judicial Department.
  • Dr. Padrones Maria Cecilia Judge of the Civil and Commercial Court of First Instance San Isidro Judicial Department;
  • Dr. Petrucci Julius Caesar. Judge Fiscal Agent San Isidro Judicial Department;

San Martín Judicial Department

  • Dr. Conti Daniel Eduardo Judge Chamber of Appeals for Civil and Commercial Matters Judicial Department San Martín
  • Dr. Eribe Federico Gregorio Gabriel Judge of the Court of First Instance in Civil and Commercial Matters Judicial Department of San Martín;

Moreno-General Rodríguez Judicial Department

  • Dr. Eslaiman Mohamed Adrián Fiscal Agent to act before the jurisdiction of juvenile criminal responsibility Moreno-General Rodríguez Judicial Department.

Morón Judicial Department

  • Dr. Miceli Carlos Alberto Judge of the Magistrate’s Court of the Ituzaingó District Morón Judicial Department;

Criminal Cassation Court

  • Dr. Bouchoux Manuel Alberto judge of the Court of Criminal Cassation;

Various departments

  • Dr. Ponce Augusto Carlos Deputy Ombudsman to act before the criminal and correctional jurisdictions and juvenile criminal responsibility region 4: Junín, Trenque Lauquen and Mercedes Judicial Departments.
  • Dra. Taybo Mariana Daniela Substitute Defender to act before the civil, commercial and family jurisdictions Judicial Department Junín, Trenque Lauquen and Mercedes;
  • Dr. Amatriain Agustín Judge corps of substitute magistrates to act before the criminal, minor and juvenile criminal jurisdictions region 1: La Plata, Lomas de Zamora, Quilmes, Moreno-General Rodríguez and Avellaneda-Lanús Judicial Departments;
  • Dr. Castellano Jasón Leonel Judge corps of substitute magistrates to act before criminal and juvenile responsibility jurisdictions region 2: Merlo Judicial Department, Morón, San Martín, La Matanza, San Isidro.

#Argentina

 
For Latest Updates Follow us on Google News
 

-

PREV School painting contest “Prat en el Corazón ce Chile” 2024 announced its winners
NEXT Ireland and Argentina. Hunger and technology